2010 Test Results

Saturday: May 29, 2010

Natural AbilityBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: Chip E. Bonde, David A. Trahan, Lawrence O. Ruddock
Northwaters Maximum VelocityGSM103IISteve StockwellSteve Stockwell
In The Briars AutumnCFF112IIva Jean McCurdyIva Jean McCurdy
Monte Verde's Woodland FritGRM112IChristopher A. DohertyChristopher A. Doherty
Abby Vom Maple RunPPF106IDonald R. UssherDonald R. Ussher
Border Country's High CaliberGSM112ISteve StockwellSteve Stockwell
Fenton River Into The MysticGSM96IIIMichael TrullMichael Trull
Silverscape Twilight TearWMF88IIIAnna SziklaRoy Champagne
Pine Hollow's BexleySMM92IIIAndrew CrowAndrew Crow
Enzo Von King's CrossingGSM105IIJohn IaconoJohn Iacono

Sunday: May 30, 2010

Natural AbilityBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: Chip E. Bonde, David A. Trahan, Lawrence O. Ruddock
Wet Acres Uptown GirlGRF106IITheodore A. Gagnon, Jr.Theodore A. Gagnon, Jr.
Morningstar's Outlaw Josey WalesGSM104IIIMichael MackenzieMichael Mackenzie
PB Timberdoodle's Graceful Autumn SerenadeGRF112IPaul Bruk, IIIDavid A. Trahan
In The Briars AspenCFF97IIIRobert E. StoneRobert E. Stone
In The Briars AmberCFF103IITimothy S. CauleyTimothy S. Cauley
Drumming Woods DakotaBSM106IIDonald DayDonald Day

Friday: September 3, 2010

Utility Prep TestBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: Alain Le Bon, Jason M. Wade, Lena J. Amirian
Jaegerbakkens NaraSMF140IIITerry T. LongTerry T. Long

Friday: September 3, 2010

Utility TestBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: Alain Le Bon, Jason M. Wade, Lena J. Amirian
Duke On PointGSM204IWilliam MorganDavid A. Trahan
Wet Acres Promise Creme Brule'GRF184IIWilliam H. CollinsWilliam H. Collins
Dina Vom KeljerGSF137NoneRandy SchonRandy Schon
Diamond On PointGSF192IIWalter PeckDavid A. Trahan
Wet Acres Reach For The StarsGRM144NoneSheila A BennettSheila A Bennett

Saturday: September 4, 2010

Natural AbilityBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: Alain Le Bon, Daniel G. Schwendler, Lena J. Amirian
Rhode's End EzekielSMM112ITimothy J. RoperTimothy J. Roper

Saturday: September 4, 2010

Utility Prep TestBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: Alain Le Bon, Daniel G. Schwendler, Lena J. Amirian
Jaegerbakkens NantucketSMF138NoneWinston GouzoulesWinston Gouzoules

Saturday: September 4, 2010

Utility TestBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: Alain Le Bon, Daniel G. Schwendler, Lena J. Amirian
Atawa Von King's CrossingGSF194IIElaine M. BakerDavid A. Trahan
Morningstar's Ring Of FireGSF201INeal A. CunninghamNeal A. Cunningham
Engelhardt's Sirius SentaGSF138NoneElaine M. BakerDavid A. Trahan
Cinnakerry's Lemon SqueezePTF184IKathy DuffyKathy Duffy

Sunday: September 5, 2010

Natural AbilityBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: Alain Le Bon, Daniel G. Schwendler, David A. Trahan
Jaegerbakkens OhannaSMF89IIITodd E. WardenTodd E. Warden
Wet Acres Upsy DaisyGRF105IITaylor G. LumiaTaylor G. Lumia
Jaegerbakkens OakleySMM66NonePatrick M. NoonanPaul Jensen
Killbuck's Quixote RipperPPM110IJohn CrowleyJohn Crowley
Jaegerbakkens OakleighSMF93IIIJohn A. GrafPaul Jensen
Sharp Shooters Voll-TrefferGSM87IIIRaymond HippeliRaymond Hippeli
Rhode's End EmberSMF81IIIWilliam L. PerryWilliam L. Perry
In The Briars AspenCFF55NoneRobert E. StoneRobert E. Stone
Busy B's Irene GoodnightSPF82NoneJames S. UrbecJames S. Urbec
Fenton River Autumn SkiesGSF110IGrant E. MecozziGrant E. Mecozzi