2011 Test Results

Friday: May 27, 2011

Natural AbilityBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: Frances S Moore, Jason M Wade, Lena J Amerian
Wet Acres Why Knot FluffypantsGRF66IIIJohn MaccaroneJohn Maccarone
KaiahBSF93IIIBrian R FradetteBrian R Fradette
Buster Vom Maple RunPPM112IGene SartiniGene Sartini
Ridgepoint PeteGWM102IIMichael W GearwarMichael W Gearwar
CR's Timberdoodle One More Round On ShelbyWMF108IIJoshua D FlowersJoshua D Flowers
Duchasseur Gris FantomeGRM112IRobert W MarcotteRobert W Marcotte
Sky Hunter Standing TimberGSM102IITom C ConwayTom C Conway
Britta Vom Maple RunPPF110INicole Graf UssherDonald R Ussher

Saturday: May 28, 2011

Natural AbilityBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: David A Trahan, Frances S Moore, Marilyn Vetter
Duchasseur BijouGRF107IIAmy Caswell-O'ClairMatthew O'Clair
Wysiwyg PicaGLF112IColleen S KilbreathColleen S Kilbreath

Saturday: May 28, 2011

Utility Prep TestBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: David A Trahan, Frances S Moore, Marilyn Vetter
Monte Verde's Woodland FritGRM158IIChristopher A DohertyChristopher A Doherty

Saturday: May 28, 2011

Utility TestBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: David A Trahan, Frances S Moore, Marilyn Vetter
Merrymeeting's Dusty CowboyGSM165NonePaul W VonHardenbergPaul W VonHardenberg
Three Devils JasperGWM199IThomas R BroughamThomas R Brougham
Wet Acres Noz'n AroundGRM195IIRobert FeeRobert Fee

Sunday: May 29, 2011

Natural AbilityBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: David A Trahan, Frances S Moore, Marilyn Vetter
Wet Acres Waggin MistressGRF106IThomas MossThomas Moss
Grouse Mountain Fireweed @ Wet AcresGRF104IILinda J GagnonRonald J Granai
Tall Timbers ElmontGSM107IIThomas C CaronThomas C Caron
Green Mountain Bonasa Bonanza HaasGRM110IGeoffrey GuttGeoffrey Gutt
Northern Exposure KaiserGSM112IJohn KorteJoanna J Magazzu
Shingobee Lake Sonny BoyGRM101IIRobert ScuderoRobert Scudero
Bourg Royal's Csi HG DaltonGRM107IIMichael T HaynesMichael T Haynes
Wet Acres Wam Bam Thank You MamGRF99IIJohn F FitzgeraldTheodore A Gagnon, Jr
Wet Acres Watch The BirdyGRM112ITheodore A Gagnon, JrTheodore A Gagnon, Jr
Sharp Shooters Sudden ImpactGSM112IJerry RoyJerry Roy

Friday: September 2, 2011

Utility TestBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: Alain Binet, Frances S Moore, Jason M Wade
Monte Verde's Woodland FritGRM187IIChristopher A DohertyChristopher A Doherty
Jaegerbakkens NantucketSMF190IIWinston GouzoulesWinston Gouzoules
PB Timberdoodles Graceful Autumn SerenadeGRF194IPaul Bruk, IIIDavid A Trahan
Jaegerbakkens NaraSMF195IITerry T LongDavid A Trahan

Saturday: September 3, 2011

Natural AbilityBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: Alain Binet, Frances S Moore, Jason M Wade
Birch Spring PC Lunar EclipseBSF106IIIPhilip A Thayer, JRPhilip A Thayer, JR
Nate Vom BuffeltalerGWM108IIMichael R KellyMichael R Kelly
Grouse Point's HawkGSM112ILouise ShawLouise Shaw

Saturday: September 3, 2011

Utility TestBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: Alain Binet, Frances S Moore, Jason M Wade
Gift Z Czarnego DworuGSM183IIAndrew BoczkowskiAndrew Boczkowski
Fenton River Into The MysticGSM201IMichael TrullMichael Trull
Bittersweet Farm's MaxGSM191ILouise ShawLouise Shaw

Sunday: September 4, 2011

Natural AbilityBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: Alain Binet, Frances S Moore, Jason M Wade
Oxbow's CinchPPF 112ITyler ZaptonTyler Zapton
In The Briars BlazeCF F 105 II F105IITimothy S Cauley David Joppru
Adagio's MassimoSP M 59 None Timothy A Dodge Timothy A Dodge
Fagan of Olde Carriage Braque'sBA M 108 I Richard LestageRichard Lestage
Sharpoint's Trigger HappyGS M 95 II John Alex CanaanJohn Alex Canaan
Mariah BDN EnchantressGSF 112I Anna Christine StuartAnna Christine Stuart
J&A's Prime TimeBS F 96 III Philip Laidlaw Philip A Thayer, JR