2012 Test Results

Saturday: May 26, 2012

Natural AbilityBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: Frances S Moore, Peter B Wade, Pierre Marc Simard
Julla Von Kings CrossingGSF108IIElaine M BakerDavid A Trahan
Duchasseur OkaGRF112ISteve BrodeurSteve Brodeur
Falk On PointGSM112IThomas D RalphThomas D Ralph
Petite Courier Du BoisGRF110ICarl C TrieloffCarl C Trieloff
Zar II Vom WildflugelGWM112IE Robert FabianE Robert Fabian
Falcon On PointGSM112IJohn KorteJohn Korte
Corbritt's Vintage MerlotBSF88IIIBrian C GaffneyBrian C Gaffney
Fallyn On PointGSF103IIDavid A TrahanDavid A Trahan
Courier Du Bois RepeteGRF112IJames E BolducJames E Bolduc
Skypoint's Yarmouth Winters DreamGSF94IIISusan L FullerSusan L Fuller

Sunday: May 27, 2012

Utility TestBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: Frances S Moore, Peter B Wade, Pierre Marc Simard
PB Timberdoodles Graceful Autumn SerenadeGRF202IPaul BrukPaul Bruk

Sunday: May 27, 2012

Natural AbilityBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: Frances S Moore, Peter B Wade, Pierre Marc Simard
Griff-RoguefortGRM108IIAime QuintalSteve Brodeur
Gosch's SeekerSMM112ITerry T LongDavid A Trahan
Beau Vom Hidden Creek DKGSM89IIIJohan C BoeligJohan C Boelig
White Mountain's Briar PatchGSM104IIDaniel R TitusDaniel R Titus
Timber Trail's BaileySMF112IFrancis DriscollFrancis Driscoll

Sunday: May 27, 2012

Utility Prep TestBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: Frances S Moore, Peter B Wade, Pierre Marc Simard
Amy Dakota Von OberlandPPF98NoneJack ComerJack Comer
Duchasseur BijouGRF163NoneAmy Caswell-O'ClairAmy Caswell-O'Clair

Friday: August 31, 2012

Utility TestBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: Blaine T Carter, Frances S Moore, Roy W Ames
Buster Vom Maple RunPPM162noneGene SartiniGene Sartini
Northern Exposure KaiserGSM173noneJohn KorteJoanna Korte
Green Mountain Bonasa Bonanza HaasGRM143noneGeoffrey GuttGeoffrey Gutt
Merrymeeting's Miles MontanaGSM189IIIKenneth B RueffertKenneth B Rueffert
Mon Yough River's ArtistGSM204IRandy G KeeferRandy G Keefer
Atawa Von Kings CrossingGSF204IElaine M BakerDavid A Trahan

Saturday: September 1, 2012

Natural AbilityBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: David A Trahan, Robert F England, Roy W Ames
Ridgepoint FrankGWM97IIMichael W GearwarMichael W Gearwar
Beau Vom Hidden Creek DKGSM112IJohan C BoeligJohan C Boelig

Saturday: September 1, 2012

Utility Prep TestBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: David A Trahan, Robert F England, Roy W Ames
Gosch's SeekerSMM166IITerry T LongTerry T Long
Mon Yough River's Archers ArrowGSM169IIIDamon M KnabeDamon M Knabe
Mon Yough River's AprilGSF135noneBen MerrillBen Merrill

Saturday: September 1, 2012

Utility TestBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: David A Trahan, Robert F England, Roy W Ames
Clou Vom HoltvogtGSM192IIRandy G KeeferRandy G Keefer

Sunday: September 2, 2012

Natural AbilityBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: David A Trahan, Frances S Moore, Roy W Ames
Whelens Sirius CaliberGSM112IBryan J DonisiBryan J Donisi

Sunday: September 2, 2012

Utility TestBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: David A Trahan, Frances S Moore, Roy W Ames
Duchasseur BijouGRF201IAmy Caswell-O'ClairAmy Caswell-O'Clair
Grouse Point's HawkGSM170IIILouise ShawLouise Shaw
Gift Z Czarnego DworuGSM183IIAndrew BoczkowskiAndrew Boczkowski
Monte Verde's Woodland FritGRM202IChristopher A DohertyChristopher A Doherty
Timber Ridge's Woodland SniperGSF200IIFrank W FowlerCassandra R Tompkins