2015 Test Results

Friday: May 22, 2015

Natural AbilityBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: Chip E Bonde, Frances S Moore, Robert Fee
Forest Lane Blake De CaswellBSM96IIIJack H O'BrienDavid A Trahan
Dora Des Rives Du BourgroyalGRF108IIJames FarnerJames Farner
Hanna On PointGSF112IDavid A TrahanDavid A Trahan
JediPPM112IYves LangeYves Lange
Fin Renard LexyPPF108IIEric SuprenantEric Suprenant

Friday: May 22, 2015

Utility TestBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: Chip E Bonde, Frances S Moore, Robert Fee
Fallyn On PointGSF188IIDavid A TrahanDavid A Trahan
Falcon On PointGSM178IIJohn KorteJohn Korte

Saturday: May 23, 2015

Natural AbilityBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: Chip E Bonde, Philip A Thayer, Robert Fee
Soonipi Point FriponGRM110IRobert W MarcotteRobert W Marcotte
Gaia Von Der MerrymeetingGSF112IFrances S MooreFrances S Moore
Ilsa IV Vom AltmoorGWF112IKim S KleinKim S Klein
J&A's Faugh A BallaghBSF110IPaul A CroninPaul A Cronin
Gallie Von Der MerrymeetingGSF90IIIJaclyn SilvaJaclyn Silva
Timber Trail's DakotaSMM102IIIGreg HillDavid A Trahan
Quail Ridge WillowGSF112IAndrew T GallantAndrew T Gallant
Duchasseur Autumn StringerGRM100IIIMoishe L RagiemeChristopher A Doherty
Busy B's Plumb BobSPM90NoneBrandon GordonEmily Knapp

Sunday: May 24, 2015

Natural AbilityBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: Chip E Bonde, Philip A Thayer, Robert Fee
Timber Trail's D'BellaSMF100IIJonathan P LamontJonathan P Lamont
Hnefi On PointGSM107IIGary F CyrGary F Cyr
Haakon On PointGSM101IIJames EnglishJames English
Iwan's Braun MolliPPF38NoneJack E RedusJack E Redus
Marquis BeauregardGRM92IIIMargaret FergusonMargaret Ferguson

Friday August 28, 2015

Natural AbilityBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: Mark A Whalen, Pierre Marc Simard, Robert Fee
Oxbow's GagePPM112INoah D FormanNoah D Forman
Soonipi Point AsiagoGRM93IIIJames E BolducJames E Bolduc
Birch Spring Sir SebastianBSM112IAlain YoukelPhilip A Thayer, Jr
Soonipi Point's JasperGRM106IIMatthew O'ClairMatthew O'Clair
Leia's Padme V ReiterlamWMF70NoneValerie M ArrisValerie M Arris
Soonipi Point Winchester HallGRF104IIIJeffrey D HallJeffrey D Hall
Soonipi Point's Mica MineGRF102IIAmy B Caswell-O'ClairAmy B Caswell-O'Clair
Birch Spring LH Ziva Be MineBSF108IPhilip A Thayer, JrPhilip A Thayer, Jr
Meriwood's Sea N Starz SilversmithWMM97IIICathy S WestbrookCathy S Westbrook
Soonipi Point WilsonGRM94IIIWilliam FoyeWilliam Foye

Saturday: August 29, 2015

Utility TestBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: Jason M Wade, Mark A Whalen, Robert Fee
Grace On PointGSF182IICarol TrahanCarol Trahan
Corleone Vom Hidden CreekGSM174IIIJohan C BoeligJohan C Boelig
Wild Sky's BarleyGSM191IIICasey A MatthewsCasey A Matthews
Ivan Vom Trocken BachGSM161IIIThomas J LarocheDavid A Trahan
Beau Vom Hidden Creek DKGSM195IIJohan C BoeligJohan C Boelig
Gunner On PointGSM204IRoderick De GreefDavid A Trahan

Saturday: August 29, 2015

Utility Prep TestBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: Michael Mularczyk, Peter B Wade, Pierre Marc Simard
Stoneridge's HaloGRF169IIMichael DuwellMichael Duwell
Hunting Hill's VixieSMF167IIWinston GouzoulesWinston Gouzoules

Saturday: August 29, 2015

Utility TestBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: Michael Mularczyk, Peter B Wade, Pierre Marc Simard
Cody Nose BirdsGSM169IILes MacpheeLes Macphee
Gaia Von Der MerrymeetingGSF204IFrances S MooreFrances S Moore
Wet Acres Zero ToleranceGRM161IIIRobert J MarsdenRobert J Marsden
Braschini's Rufia From BedesleaSPF189IIILena J AmirianLena J Amirian

Sunday August 30, 2015

Natural AbilityBreedSexPtsPrzOwnerHandler
Judges: Mark A Whalen, Pierre Marc Simard, Robert Fee
Gallie Von Der MerrymeetingGSF112IJaclyn SilvaJaclyn Silva
Elmo Vom Hidden CreekGSM112IJohan C BoeligJohan C Boelig
Fezziwigs Caroling CherubGRF75NoneNancy M SwiechowiczSteve Swiechowicz
Peakebrook Silver TitanWMF67NoneDavid J CreerDavid J Creer
Fenton River Rockin' RosieGSF106IITrevor SemenchukTrevor Semenchuk
Heidi On PointGSF110IStephen F SeeleyStephen F Seeley
Lily Flower Du Creeping CedarBSF76NoneLarry S CooperLarry S Cooper